All registered players 2018
Below are all registered players for Lucky Larsen Masters 2018.
Click the name of any squad to view the registered players for that squad.
 
ALL SQUADS >>
 
NAME/CLUB COUNTRY SQUADS
Aalto, Lassi
TPS
FIN Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Abu Shalbak, Ahmed
Hedemora Ungdomsbowlare
SWE Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Abu Shalbak, Mohammed
Hedemora Ungdoms Bowlare
SWE Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Adolfsson, Anton
Kvänum BK
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Agerbo, Jesper
Ebonite
DEN Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Ahl, Timmie
IFK göteborg
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Ahlgren, Anton
Team Clan
SWE Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Ahlgren, Patrik
Bulltofta Bk
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Ahlstrand, Erik
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Ahlstrand, Henrik
Jönköpings KK
SWE Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Ahokas, Jesse
Bay
FIN Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Aker, Christer
Trondheim BK
NOR Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Albihn, Viktor
Örgryte IS bf
SWE Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Almqvist, Sara
BK Prana
SWE Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Almroth, Oskar
AIK
SWE Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Anderson, Andrew
PBA, Ebonite
SWE Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Andersson, Anna
FH Engelholm
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Andersson, Emma
Spader Dam
SWE Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Andersson, Fredrik
Hammarby
SWE Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Andersson, Ida
VBS Bowling Brunswick
SWE Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Andersson, Kim
BK FH Engelholm
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Andersson, Lukas
Olofströms bs
SWE Squad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Andersson, Mikael
BK Cahoot
SWE Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Andersson, Pontus
Team Clan
SWE Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Andersson, Sandra
Spader Dam
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Andersson, Sebastian
Täby bwk
SWE Squad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Andreasson, Anders
Öresunds BS
SWE Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Arromsaranon, Annop
Team Thailand
THA Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Ásgeirsson, Gunnar
ÍR
ISL Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Beck, Alexander
Solør BK
NOR Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Behring, Thomas
Trol
SWE Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Belmonte, Jason
PBA, Storm
AUS Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Berggren, Alfred
Team Clan
SWE Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Berghman, Lars
Kulladal
SWE Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Bergland, Andreas
IFK Borgholm
SWE Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Bexenius, Peter
Vimmerby BK
SWE Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Bjornsson, Einar Mar
ÍR PLS
ISL Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Bjornsson, Gustaf Smari
KFR
ISL Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Björk, Lars-Johan
Marbodals BS
SWE Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Blad, Jacob
bk 59an
SWE Squad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Blanchard, Josh
PBA
USA Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Blomgren, James
Team Alingsås
SWE Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Blomqvist, Anneli
B-K Eva
SWE Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Blomqvist, Mikael
Öresunds BS
SWE Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Bolleby, Kim
Team Pergamon
SWE Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Borg, Anton
Bk Femtionian
SWE Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Bragason, Freyr
KFR-Lærlingar
ISL Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Brüggemann, Anton
Team Gamleby BC
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Byrne, Aidan
ALSAA
IRL Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Cain, Andrew
USBC
USA Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Chapman, Aj
Storm Bowling
USA Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Cheung, Jackie
Team Ystad
SWE Squad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Dahlgren, Oliver
Team Pergamon
SWE Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Dahllöf, Richard
IFK Borås
SWE Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Dahlqvist, Larry
Playex
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Dammen, Jonas
BK Bågen
NOR Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Dammen, Jonas
Solør BK
NOR Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Danielsson, Christer
Eksjö BK/EBOK
SWE Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Danielsson, Crister
EKsjö BK/EBOK
SWE Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Danielsson, Johan
Kulladals BS
SWE Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Danielsson, Viktor
IKW Köping BK
SWE Squad 22 1.200/1.000 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 09:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Daugherty, Tom
Hammer
USA Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
De Rooij, Maxime
VFL Wolfsburg
NED Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Dons, Jonas
Stars and striks
DEN Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Doyle, Kamron
PBA
USA Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 22 1.200/1.000 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 09:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Edvall, Rasmus
IS Göta
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Ek, Martin
Gävle KK
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Ek, Mats
Bk rollers
SWE Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Ek, Pontus
BK Rollers
SWE Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Ekholm, Ellen
Team X-Calibur
SWE Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Eklund, Dennis
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Ekman-Wogel, Jerry
Stureby Bk
SWE Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Emanuel, Anton
Team Ystad BK
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Emanuel, Filip
Team Ystad BK
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Emanuel, Ulf
Team Ystad BK
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Engberg, Hanna
Team X-Calibur
SWE Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Eriksson, Peter
Kulladals BS
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Fasth, Håkan
Team Clan BK
SWE Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Fen, Hui
SIN
SIN Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Flack, Nina
Team X-Calibur
SWE Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Flodin, Alexsander
BK Joker
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Fransson, Daniel
Team Pergamon
SWE Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Fransson, Emil
Eksjö BK/EBOK
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Franzén, Per-Olof
Bowino
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Fredriksson, Timmy
BK FH Engelholm
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Fyhr, Dennis
Öresunds BS
SWE Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Gadd, Amanda
Spader Dam
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Gavrilov, Stepan
Logo Infusion Europe
RUS Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Gayet, Thomas
Sporvejene BK
DEN Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Gehlin, Anton
AIK
SWE Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Gjöderum, Rasmus
Kulladals BS
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Gongora, Sandra
Mexico
MEX Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Gottfries, Mikael
Bulltofta BK
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Green, Rasmus
IS Göta
SWE Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Gren, Jesper
Stureby BK
SWE Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Grimsen, Peder
Halmia
SWE Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Gryaznova, Varvara
Sambo-70
RUS Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Gudmundsson, Magnus Sigurjon
Team Clan
ISL Squad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Guldbæk, Mika
Masterbowl Proshop
DEN Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Hagberg, Anders
Bkbrio
SWE Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Hallberg, Jonathan
Hammarby if bf
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Hallberg, Tobias
Hammarby IF BF
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Halldorsson, Alexander
ÍR Fagmaður
ISL Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Halttunen, Emma
Spader Dam
SWE Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Hansen, Andreas
Örgryte IS BF
SWE Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Hansen, Jan Egil
Norway
NOR Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Hardarson, Hafthor
Iceland
ISL Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Hedenborg, Johan
Team Växjö BC
SWE Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Hellström, Peter
Team Clan
SWE Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Henriksson, Marcus
BK Full House
SWE Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Hermansen, Kenneth
fredrikstad
NOR Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Hermansen, Per Kenneth
Fredrikstad BK
NOR Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Hermansson, Josefin
Team X-Calibur
SWE Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Hermodsson, Andreas
Kulladal BS
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Hilferink, Ramon
s-Heerenberg
NED Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Hiltunen, Eliisa
Bay
FIN Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Hogdin, Anders
Kinna BK
SWE Squad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Hogdin, Tobias
Kinna BK
SWE Squad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Holmberg, Emil
Bodens BS
SWE Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Hultgren, Adam
BK Glam
SWE Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Hultsten, Robin
Team Linköping BC
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Håkansson, André
Bk Bowino
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Härfstrand, Petro
Bulltofta BK
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Högberg, Mattias
Bowino
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Höög, Lucas
Team Gamleby BC
SWE Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Ilhammar, Robin
Team Gamleby BC
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Ingerskog, Ludwig
Bodens BS
SWE Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Jacobsson, Christer
Kungälvs BK
SWE Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Jakobsen, Jeppe
LBC
DEN Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Jansen, Tor Inge
Briskebyen BK
NOR Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Jansson, Katrin
Team Växjö BC
SWE Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Jansson, Markus
BK jösse
SWE Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Johansen, Kasper Astrup
Ravnsborg
DEN Squad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Johansson, Alexander
Kulladals Bs
SWE Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Johansson, Gustaf
TEAM ALINGSÅS
SWE Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Johansson, Malin
BK Högland
SWE Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Johansson, Victoria
Team x-calibur
SWE Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Johnson, AJ
PBA, Storm
USA Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Johnson, Liz
PBA, Storm
USA Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Johnstone, Fredrik
Team Alingsås
SWE Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Jonsson, Arnar David
Lærlingar
ISL Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Jonsson, Benjamin
BK June
SWE Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Jonsson, Emanuel
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Jonsson, Örjan
vilhelmina ik
SWE Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Juliusson, Andres
IR-KLS
ISL Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Juntunen, Ani
Giants
FIN Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Jähi, Joonas
Team Finland
FIN Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Järnland, Martin
Kulladal BS
SWE Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Jönsson, Eva
SBC Malmö
SWE Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Jönsson, Kylian
Euro BC
BEL Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Kallio, Jesse
TPS
FIN Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Kaminskas, Vytis
Bowly
LTU Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Kaneby, Robert
Kulladals BS
SWE Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Karle, Edward
Team Clan
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Karlsson, Jakob
Team Gamleby BC
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Karlsson, Jan Erik
Team Partille BC
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Karlsson, Jenny
Kvänums BK
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Karlsson, Paul
Öresund bs
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Karlsson, Stefan
BK Kronan
SWE Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Karlsson, Wilma
Team X-Calibur
SWE Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Keller, Camilla
BK Ravnsborg
DEN Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Kempf, Chris Oliver
1. Bowling-Sport-Verein Bremerhaven von 1965
GER Squad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Kent, Marshall
Team USA
USA Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Kindervaag, Adrian
Cross BK
NOR Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Kjellberg, Kasper
Team Partille bc
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Kjellberg, Robert
Team Partille bc
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Kjär, Brian
Mascot BK
NOR Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Kleinschnittger, Andreas
Mörlanda BS
SWE Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Kleinschnittger, Marcus
Mörlanda BS
SWE Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Klerk, Chris
Logo Infusion
USA Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Klingheden, Andre
Bulltofta Bk
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Konsteri, Sami
Bay
FIN Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Kristiansen, Terje Berget
Ringerike
NOR Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Kristiansson, Tommy
BK Bråhög
SWE Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Käyhkö, Tomas
Mainarit
FIN Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Larp-Apharat, Yannaphon
Team Thailand
THA Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Larsen, Celine
BK Merci
NOR Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Larsen, Janne
Team Clan
SWE Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Larsen, Martin
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Squad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Larsen, Thomas
BK Trekanten K.I.F.
DEN Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Lavoie, Francois
PBA, Storm
CAN Squad 22 1.200/1.000 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 09:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Lebioda, Eoghain
ITBA
IRL Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Lehtonen, Kimmo
OY Bowling Brunswick
FIN Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Lim, Bernice
SIN
SIN Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Lind, Joachim
BK Joker
SWE Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Lindberg, André
IS Göta
SWE Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Lindberg, Robert
BK Glam
SWE Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Lindbäck, Lars
BK Kaskad
SWE Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Lindell, Lisa
BK Högland
SWE Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Lindfors, Paul
BK Thule
SWE Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Lindholm, Mikael
team ystad
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Lindholm, Niclas
BK Jösse
SWE Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Lindqvist, Björn
BK Jösse
SWE Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Ljung, Peter
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Louw, Francois
PBA, Storm
RSA Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Lund Larsen, Oscar
Sporvejene
DEN Squad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Lundmark, Filip
BS Bockarna
SWE Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Magnusson, Joergen
Kulladals BS
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Mansson, Niclas
Tollarps BK
SWE Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Manuwong, Surasak
Team Thailand
THA Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Mathisen, Jens
Team Norway
NOR Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Mattsson, John
FH Engelholm
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
McEwan, Danielle
PBA, Storm
USA Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
McNeil, Matthew
Team Brunswick
USA Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 22 1.200/1.000 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 09:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Melchiorsen, Mads
Sporvejene BK
DEN Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Melchiorsen, Stine
Politiet IF
DEN Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Melin, Mattias
BK Jösse
SWE Squad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Molander, Alida
BK Skrufscha
SWE Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Molander, Loke
Ks edsbowlarna
SWE Squad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Montén, Per
BK Frigg
SWE Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Moor, Paul
Powerplay Proshop
ENG Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Mortensen, Jimmy Dan
FH Engelholm
DEN Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Mouveroux, Gaetan
Eagles/900Global
FRA Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Myllymäki, Sofia
Team X-Calibur
SWE Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Månsson, Peter
BK Kronan
SWE Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Månsson, Theo
Tollarp BK
SWE Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Narberg, Christopher
BK Femtionian
SWE Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Nerbring, Alexander
Kulladals BS
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Nilsen, Reidulf
Is Göta
SWE Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Nilsson, Emil
Glenfield BK
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Nilsson, Hugo
Glenfield BK
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Nilsson, Håkan
BK Thule
SWE Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Nilsson, Leif
BK Borgen
SWE Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Nilsson, Matti
BK Kronan
SWE Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Nilsson, Stefan
BK Allön
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Nilsson, Thomas
Team Linkoping
SWE Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Nordenson, Peter
Team Clan
SWE Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Nordström, Eric
Västerås SK
SWE Squad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Nyholm, Tom
Lunds BK Mamba
SWE Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
O'Neill, Bill
PBA, Hammer
USA Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Odén, Jeanette
Wabo BK
SWE Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Ohlén, Richard
Örgryte IS
SWE Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Ojala, Kim
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Oksanen, NIko
All Stars
FIN Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Olofsson, Johan
IFK BORGHOLM
SWE Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Olsson, Eliaz
BK Femtionian
SWE Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Olsson, Jonathan
IFK Borgholm
SWE Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Olsson, Mattias
Team Pergamon
SWE Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Palermaa, Osku
Team Pergamon
FIN Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Pasanen, Sanna
Giants
FIN Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Pate, Nick
Usa
USA Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Paulsson, Martin
Kulladal
SWE Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Pedersen, Glenn Morten
Team Norway
NOR Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Pennerborn, Anton
BS bockarna
SWE Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Pepe, Anthony
Storm Bowling
USA Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Persson, Anton
Team Clan
SWE Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Persson, Kenny
BF Solängen
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Persson, Magnus
Lunds BK Mamba
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Persson, Mattias
Täby BWK
SWE Squad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Persson, Robin
IS Göta
SWE Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Persson, Sebastian
IS Göta
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Persson Bulltofta, Robin
Bulltofta BK
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Persson Planefors, Joline
Team X-Calibur
SWE Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Petersson, Bengt
Kulladals BS
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Petersson, Mathias
Kulladals BS
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Pettersson, Marlene
Staffanstorps bk
SWE Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Ponganekkul, Kalyawat
Team Thailand
THA Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Puharinen, Pyry
Brunswick
FIN Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Putkisto, Teemu
Bay
FIN Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
R Syuleyman, Birdzhan
Søborg Bk
DEN Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Ragnarsson, Jon Ingi
Lærlingar
ISL Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Ramirez, Anggie
PBA, Roto Grip
COL Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Rapp, Christer
Kulladals bs
SWE Squad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Rash, Sean
PBA, Brunswick
USA Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Rasmusson, Marcus
Kulladals BS
SWE Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Ratia, Jari
Bay
FIN Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Rikkola, Juuso
TPS
FIN Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Roberts, Chad
Motiv
USA Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Rodriguez, Maria
Motiv
COL Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Roos, Jörgen
Kulladal BS
SWE Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Roos, Stefan
Bk Joker
SWE Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Rosendahl, Alexander
Kulladals BS
SWE Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Rothman, Niklas
Kulladals BS
SWE Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Runbom, Jesper
Team Clan
SWE Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Rundgren, Linnea
B-K EVA
SWE Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Rynell, Stefan
Vilhelmina IK
SWE Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Rönnbäck, Daniel
Bodens BS
SWE Squad 22 1.200/1.000 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 09:00
Saebe, Yanee
Thailand
THA Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 15 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 14:00
Salo, Vilma
Bay
FIN Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Salomaa, Kaaron
Bay
FIN Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Samuelsson, Emelie
BK Virveln
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Sand, Mickael
Staffanstorps BK
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Sandberg, Albin
Vimmerby BK
SWE Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Sandberg, Peter
Vimmerby BK
SWE Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Schroschk, Sidney
BBF
GER Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Selvag, Frank
Munken
NOR Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Sennevall, Allan
Sigma
SWE Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Sermand, Juien
Brunswick
FRA Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Sharif, Ashfaq
BK JOKER
DEN Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Sigurdsson, Bjorn
KFR
ISL Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Sigurdsson, Gudmundur
Team Clan
ISL Squad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Simonsen, Anthony
PBA, Roto Grip
USA Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Sjögren, Rickard
BK Bowino
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Skans, Robin
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Skryten, Georg
Cross BK
NOR Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 13 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 18:00
Squad 14 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Sep 02 10:00
Sloan, Christopher
Team Clan
IRL Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Sloberg Heimdal, Gunnar
BS Olymp
SWE Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Spacey, Tanner
PBA, C300
USA Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Stampe, Mik
BK Trekanten K.I.F.
DEN Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Staschen, Martin
Ravnsborg
DEN Squad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Ståhl, Felix
BK Thule
SWE Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Svensson, Erika
B-K Eva
SWE Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Svensson, Jesper
Team Pergamon
SWE Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Svensson, Kristoffer
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Svensson, Samuel
Kungälvs BK
SWE Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Svensson, William
BK Kaskad
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Swedberg, Örjan
BS BOCKARNA
SWE Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Süld-Forsell, Mikael
BK Virveln
SWE Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Sørensen, Niklas Jannik
BK Viking
DEN Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Sørensen, Patrik
LBC
DEN Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Tackett, EJ
PBA, Motiv
USA Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Tan, Cherie
Singapore
SIN Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Tan, Daphne
Singapore
SIN Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Tan, Jazreel
SIN
SIN Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Teece, Raymond
Radical
ENG Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Teece, Richard
PBA, Storm
ENG Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Thomsen, Jann
DBU Light
GER Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Thorell, Annie
Spader Dam
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Thorstensson, Hampus
Zoom Zoom BK
SWE Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Squad 22 1.200/1.000 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 09:00
Thorstensson, Peter
Vimmerby BK
SWE Squad 4 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 10:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Squad 22 1.200/1.000 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 09:00
Tilson, Vincent
SAS
USA Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Torgersen, Tore
Norway
NOR Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Squad 9 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 14:00
Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Troup, Kyle
PBA, Storm
USA Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Tuvshinsanaa, Miyesenge
Mongolia
MGL Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Törnebohm, Pontus
Öresund bs
SWE Squad 8 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Thursday Aug 30 18:00
Valdivia, Edson
Kalmar AIK
PER Squad 10 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Friday Aug 31 18:00
Valgeirsson, Guðlaugur
KFR
ISL Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Via, Chris
PBA, Storm
USA Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Vilailak, Thanchanok
Team Thailand
THA Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 20 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 15:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Wahlgren, Karl
IS Göta
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Warming Hansen, Carsten
National Youth Team Denmark
DEN Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Wegner, Cajsa
BK Femtionian
SWE Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Wegner, Jenny
BK Femtionian
SWE Squad 11 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 10:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Weier, Cameron
PBA, Brunswick
USA Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 32 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 16:00
Wenström, Eric
BK Mjölby Bowling
SWE Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
West, Joakim
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Westman, Mikael
KFUM Kometerna
SWE Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Wetterberg, Mattias
Team Pergamon
SWE Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Wikström, Rasmus
team kungsbacka
SWE Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Wilhelmsson, Filip
BK Kaskad
SWE Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 25 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 21:00
Squad 29 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 21:00
Williams, Stuart
PBA, Roto Grip
ENG Squad 24 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 17:00
Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Winhagen, Jonathan
Team Ystad BK
SWE Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Squad 33 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 20:00
Wirefeldt, Oskar
Team Clan
SWE Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 3 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 18:00
Wistrand, Ida
Stånga IF
SWE Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Yeong-Nathan, Jasmine
Singapore
SIN Squad 12 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Sep 01 14:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Squad 30 1.500/1.300 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 08:00
Zavjalova, Diana
C300
LAT Squad 27 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 13:00
Squad 28 1.500/1.300 SEK - Friday Sep 07 17:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Zubkov, Artemii
FBSPB
RUS Squad 22 1.200/1.000 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 09:00
Squad 23 1.400/1.200 SEK - Thursday Sep 06 13:00
Squad 26 1.400/1.200 SEK - Friday Sep 07 09:00
Åkesson, Göran
Lunds BK Mamba
SWE Squad 7 Early Bird 900/700 SEK - Wednesday Aug 29 18:00
Östberg, Simon
KS Edsbowlarna
SWE Squad 1 Early Bird 1.100 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 10:00
Squad 2 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Saturday Aug 25 14:00
Squad 31 1.600/1.400 SEK - Saturday Sep 08 12:00
Östling, Ida
BK Hallandia
SWE Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Östling, Peter
Getinge bk
SWE Squad 5 Early Bird 1.100/900 SEK - Sunday Aug 26 14:00
Østergaard-Poulsen, Dan
Trekanten
DEN Squad 17 900/700 SEK - Monday Sep 03 18:00
Squad 18 900/700 SEK - Tuesday Sep 04 18:00
Squad 21 1.200/1.000 SEK - Wednesday Sep 05 19:00